Class Reps

To contact a class rep, please send an email to the address corresponding to your course.

IMPORTANT: When contacting the class rep email, please include your course number/section and name of the professor.

 

Note: If a course is not listed below, there are no class reps presently available for that course. Please check back regularly for further updates, as new class reps are recruited and trained on an ongoing basis. 

Course Code First Name Last Name
NATS 1505 M Gwyneth Campbell
NATS 1575 M Rathini Paransothinanthan
NATS 1675 A Krystal Bridgelal
NATS 1500 M Kosta Zoes
NATS 1500 M Raman Khosa
NATS 1505 M Kanyab Parsa
NATS 1510 Zicilia (Tsz Lo) Lo
NATS 1515 Denise Amanda Atton
NATS 1515 Owen Robinson
NATS 1530 M Jaykishan Patel
NATS 1530A Jonah Pilkington
NATS 1530A Mahnoor Zafar
NATS 1540 Naureen Raza
NATS 1540 Sabrina Burke-Gauthier
NATS 1540 Harman Talwar
NATS 1540 Yuxi Giang
NATS 1560 M Ali Ashraf
NATS 1560 M Nikita Dani
NATS 1560 M Mathias Dos
NATS 1565 Julia Black
NATS 1565 Arkin Sampath
NATS 1570 M Harsimhar Deep Singh
NATS 1570 M Mathew Lewis
NATS 1570 N Mauood Ahmad
NATS 1575 M Neha Sinkar
NATS 1575 M Arghavan Eftekhari
NATS 1575 M Sabrina Gauthier Burke
NATS 1580 Zicilia (Tsz Lo) Lo
NATS 1580 Carmen Farrington
NATS 1585 Victoria Tokarski
NATS 1585 Dylan Gruspier
NATS 1585 Natasha Sarazin
NATS 1585 Emily Anacleto
NATS 1660A Kayla Robinson
NATS 1670 Gianfranco Dadone
NATS 1675 A Alexandrea Carmichael
NATS 1675 A Fatima Mlitan
NATS 1675 A Jessica Holman
NATS 1675A Rathini Paransothinathan
NATS 1675A Luisa Diaz Flores
NATS 1675A Becky Xu
NATS 1675B Rayana Coxall
NATS 1675B Gianfranco Dadone
NATS 1675B Sharon Justice
NATS 1675B Lithusha Kaneswarlingam
NATS 1700A Amarjot Sahota
NATS 1700B Yuxin (Trista) Tang
NATS 1700B Julia Sestito
NATS 1700B Fatima Mehali
NATS 1700B Marisa Signorile
NATS 1720 Ornela Tarzian
NATS 1730 Cassandra Nestico
NATS 1730 Daniella Kurtuz
NATS 1740B Shoshana Pasternak
NATS 1740B Serban Boghina
NATS 1740M Alexander Braff Braff
NATS 1740M Austin Layng
NATS 1745A Ryan Ramnarine
NATS 1745A Martin Doytchinov
NATS 1745B Christopher Alleyne
NATS 1745B Victoria Farrugia
NATS 1750 Joanne Ong
NATS 1750 Thamid Nur
NATS 1750 Lucas Fasciale
NATS 1750 Ilaria Tomasi
NATS 1765 Muhammad Ahsan
NATS 1775 Harkit Bhandal
NATS 1775 Raashil Jain Gilchrist
NATS 1775 Chae Yeon( Catharine) Kim
NATS 1775 Stephany James
NATS 1780 Carmon Farrington
NATS 1780 Songkang Wang
NATS 1780 Molly Gibson
NATS 1780 Wenyu Tian
NATS 1810A Syed Suhail (uses Suhail) Yarmohammad
NATS 1840B Muhammad Abdulhafiz
NATS 1840B Hunter Egnatis
NATS 1870A Pablo Haozhou Cai
NATS 1870B Adnan Alfarra
NATS 1870N Iqra Adil
NATS 1920 Samuel Lee
NATS 1920 Saamia Ansari
NATS 1920 Puneet Gandotra
NATS 1920 Florika Dauti
NATS 1940 Christina Mounts
NATS 1940 Zilfiye (Selda) Yalim
NATS 1945A Martin Otfinowski
NATS 1945A Celine Boshmaf